bleeeeeeeeeeh (i_h8_ericwalter) wrote,
bleeeeeeeeeeh
i_h8_ericwalter

in special studies, jenna had haley's fone.... lol

here are the pics:

 LOLOL

 its not what you think it is

 auri trying to give himself a camel toe

there  were more but jenna didnt send me the pic of her and dave... some funny shit (lol)

even though kristin pepe is a biatch, film iand video is pretty cool... our movie is amazing (but i suck)! david and i were luaghing so hard during one of our scenes, we had to leave and let auri shoot.  IT HAS THE FUNNIEST ENDING!  OMG PETERS EATING SHTL!!!! (LMFAO AURI AARON JONATHAN AND DAVID)

comment

bye

 

  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

  • 2 comments